UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls
May 2018
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 2 pm GEURC Rm 140 KFA 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
3 11 am FHGAC Rm 332 UC Agenda
|
4 2 pm AC Belle Vinez Agenda 2 pm SWG Rm 232 UC Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
5 | ||
6 |
7 8 am |
8 | 9 |
10 11:30 am FHGAC Rm 117 WEB Agenda 3:30 pm ERC Rm 121 SH Agenda |
11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
May 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
12 pm GEURC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3 pm APPC Rm 114 NH Agenda 4 pm TC Rm 210 AgSci Agenda |
2
3 pm FWPPC Rm 232 UC Agenda |
3
12:30 pm APPC Rm 249 Food Sci Conf Agenda |
4 | 5
12 pm AC Rm 223 SH Agenda 12 pm IPC Rm 131 Hagestad Agenda |
6 | |
7 | 8
1 pm GSCC Rm 121 SH canceled |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
June 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 |
3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 |
7 |
8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
July 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 | 31 |
August 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 |
23 1-4 pm EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
24 9:30 am CC Rm Cooklock Agenda |
25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 |
30 12 pm EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
31 |
September 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 |
5 8 am EC 410 5th St RF Agenda |
6 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
7 | 8 | 9 |
10 |
11 1 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
12 | 13 | 14 |
15 1 pm EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
16 |
17 | 18 | 19 |
20 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
21 | 22 | 23 |
24 |
25 1 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA canceled |
26 |
27 3:30 pm EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
28 | 29 | 30 |
October 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 10 am EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
3 |
4 8 am LRC Rm 121 SH Agenda 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
5 | 6 | 7 |
8 |
9 1 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA canceled |
10 |
11 2 pm SWG Rm 210 AgSci Agenda 3:30 pm GSCC Rm 249 FSA Agenda 3:30 pm EC 305 History Rm KFA Agenda |
12 |
13 1 pm UTC Rm 163 Davee Library Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
14 |
15 |
16 12 noon APPC Rm 114 NH Agenda 2 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
17 |
18 11 am AAAC Rm 141 KFA Agenda 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
19 | 20 | 21 |
22 |
23 1 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA 4 pm DIC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
24 |
25 3 pm GSCC Rm 210 AGS cancelled 3:30 pm EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
26
|
27 1:30 pm AS Rm 223 SH Agenda |
28 |
29 |
30 2 pm GSCC Rm 121 SH cancelled 2 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3 pm EC Rm 249 KFA Agenda |
31 12 pm Task Force to Connect Budget Process to PP-PAR |
November 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
2 |
3 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
4 | |||
5 |
6 1 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA canceled 2 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda |
7 12 pm SPPC 2 pm FWPPC Rm Cooklock |
8 11 am AAAC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3 pm GSCC Rm 249 FSA
|
9 |
10 1 pm AC Rm 223 SH Agenda 1 pm UTC Rm Cooklock Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
11 |
12 |
13 10 am EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
14 |
15 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
16 2 pm DIC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
17 | 18 |
19 |
20 1 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA |
21 2 pm FWPPC Rm Cooklock Agenda |
22
|
23 | 24 | 25 |
26 |
27 2 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
28 2 pm FWPPC Rm Cooklock Agenda |
29 8 am LRC Rm 121 SH Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
30 |
December 2017
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 10 am ERC Rm 223 SH Agenda |
2 | |||||
3 |
4 1 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA |
5 2 pm FWPPC Em Cooklock Agenda |
6 11 am AAAC Rm 334 UC 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
7 |
8 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
9 |
10 |
11 4 pm DIC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
12 11 am GEURC Rm 140 KFA Agenda
|
13 12 pm FWPPC Rm Cooklock Agenda 12 pm SWG Rm 210 Ag Sci Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 |
20 3:30 pm EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
January 2018
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
21 | 22 | 23 |
24 3:30 EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
25 | 26 | 27 |
28 |
29 8 am am FWPPC 410 5th ST RF Agenda |
30 |
31 8 am LRC Rm 121 SH Agenda 3 pm RARC Rm 320 NH Agenda 3:30 pm FS Rm 333 UC canceled
|
February 2018
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 3:15 pm EC Rm 249 KFA Agenda |
2 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
3 | ||||
4 | 5 |
6 8 am UTC Rm Cooklock Agenda 9 am DAC Rm 120 North Hall Agenda 9 am CC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
7 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
8 11:30 am GSCC Rm 121 SH Agenda |
9 11 am SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad canceled |
10 |
11 |
12 8 am FWPPC Rm Cooklock Agenda |
13 12 noon DIC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
14 3:30 pm EC Rm 322 UC Agenda |
15 11:30 am GSCC Rm 121 SH Agenda |
16 1 pm AC Rm SH 223 Agenda |
17 |
18 |
19 3 pm APPC Rm 322 UC |
20 8 am UTC Rm DoTS Agenda |
21 2 pm GEURC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3:30 pm FS Alumni Rm 114 SH Agenda |
22 |
23 10:30 am CC Rm Cooklock Library Agenda 1 pm GSCC Rm 121 SH Agenda 3 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
24 |
25 |
26 8 am FWPPC Rm Cooklock Agenda |
27 |
28 3:30 pm EC RM 332 Agenda |
March 2018
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 11:30 am GSCC Rm 121 SH canceled |
2 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda 2:30 pm FCC Rm 219 AgSci Agenda 3 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
3 | ||||
4 |
5 3 pm APPC Rm 322 UC |
6 8 am UTC Rm 163 Davee Library Agenda |
7 3 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
8
|
9 |
10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 |
19 8 am EC Rm 333 UC Agenda 8 am FWPPC Rm Cooklock 3 pm APPC Rm 322 UC Agenda |
20 12 noon DIC Rm 114 NH Agenda |
21 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
22 |
23 2 pm AC Rm 223 SH Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda 3 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
24 |
25 |
26 8 am FWPPC Rm Cooklock |
27 |
28 3:30 pm EC Rm 231 UC Agenda |
29 12 noon GEURC Rm 140 KFA 11:30 am GSCC Rm 121 SH canceled |
30 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
31 |
April 2018
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 3 pm APPC Rm 322 UC Agenda |
3 8 am UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda 9 am DAC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
4 12 pm SWG Rm UC 333 Agenda 2 pm GEURC RM 140 KFA 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
5 11:30 am GSCC Rm 121 SH |
6 2 pm AC Rm 223 SH Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
7 |
8 |
9 8 am FWPPC Rm Cooklock |
10 |
11 3:30 pm EC RM 333 UC canceled |
12 11:30 am GSCC Rm 121 SH |
13 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
14 |
15 |
16 9 am EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3 pm APPC Rm 322 UC |
17 |
18 2 pm GEURC Rm 140 KFA 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
19 11 am FHGAC Rm 232 UC Agenda |
20 3 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hegestad Agenda |
21 |
22 |
23 8 am FWPPC Rm Cooklock Agenda |
24 8 am UTC Rm DoTS Agenda 2 pm GSCC Rm 121 SH Agenda |
25 3:30 pm EC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
26
|
27 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
28 |
29 |
30 8 am FWPPC Rm Cooklock Agenda 11 am EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3 pm APPC Rm 322 UC Agenda |