UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls

University List B

University Nomination Form  |  University List A

2015 Eligible University Staff Nominees - List B

Administrative Support

Aamodt, Jan
Aerlyn-Crook, Jesse
Barbey, Melissa
Betz, Jane
Collura, Amanda
Cooper, Molly
Corey, Kay
Cote, Debra
Crook, Dawn
Curtis, Jessica
DeWolf, Ellen
Dodson, Catherine
Duff-Bowers, Kelly
Fassino, Connie
Fields, Sally
Fischer, Kimberly
Fosmo, Corinna
Foster, Marlene
Foster, Mary
Fowler, Sharon
Freiermuth, Susan (Recipient)
Godt, Dawn
Gregor, Jenelle
Hansen, Janet
Hansen, Jenny
Hinz, Sheila
Huot, Janie
Hussong, Kelly
Ingli, Amber
Johnson, Deborah
Johnson, Sonja
Kelly, Tina
Koch, Nora







Liddell, Jerald
Lubich, Jane
Maas, Kathryn
Maillette, Mary
Marek, Debra
Mayen, Joan
McLagan, Clio
Miller, Jane
Miller, Mary
Moore, Jennifer
Morgan, Debra
Nowak, Linda
O'Malley, Kristin
Owens, Lisa
Pace, Nancy
Paulson, Kris
Petersen, Mary
Peterson, Jerralyn
Pfremmer, Lynette
Powell, Holli
Pribnow, Becky
Quiles, Israel
Riester, Wendy
Rivard, Alicia
Sather, Jody
Scharfbillig, Andrea
Simpson, Connie
Spasojevich, Helen
Stifter, Tammy
Sumter, Kathleen
Tuveson, Anne
Voelker, Susan
Voiles, Mary (Recipient)
Watters, Sue (Recipient)
Webb, Michelle
Weber, Serena
Webster, Christina
Westberg, Fay (Recipient)
Wros, Deborah
Zimmer, Susan (Recipient)

Fiscal and Staff

Anderson, Gail
Bischof, Susan
Carroll, John
Cold, Stephanie
Fitzgerald, Matt (Recipient)
Gartner, Jeffrey
Haseleu, Benjamin
Hovestol, Michael
Jensen, Tianna
Johnson, Renee
Kauth, Torey
Linse, Darin
Machtemes, Jason
Malmgren, Danielle
Martin, Debra (Recipient)
Meyer, Sarah
Olle-LaJoie, Philip
O'Malley-Potting, Shane
Prill, Daniel
Rickard, Charles
Rust, Robert
Schmidt, Cheryl
Schneberger, Roxanne
See, Joshua
Sicard, Ryan
Toftness, Debra (Recipient)
Van De Mark, Greg
Webb, Michael
Weeks, Joanne
Wertheimer, Gregory
Williams, James
Woolsey, Michael (Recipient)
Wright, Thor
Yunker, Cynthia

Supervisory/Human Resources/Other

Andrle, Mark
Beeman, Nathan
Bennett, Jacklyn
Creighton, Brenda
Finstad, Rhonda
Gillis, Mark
Irvin, Brenda
Matzek, Molly
McIntosh, Joseph
Nyeggen, Tracey
Reese, Peter
Rudesill, Pamela
Schaefer, Todd
Schley, Rebecca
Schwab, Debra
Smith, Constance (Recipient)
Solland, Sara
Sorenson, David
Sterner, Eric
Stocker, Wendy
Symicek, Alan
Thill, Brittany
Winget, Jason
Wodarz, Steven
Wojtanowski, Scott
Young, Kathy