UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls

Classified List B

Classified Nomination Form  |  Classified List A

2014 Eligible Classified Staff Nominees - List B

Administrative Support

Aamodt, Jan
Barbey, Melissa
Bartelt, Katherine
Betz, Jane
Bibeau, Betty
Cegielski, Doreen (Recipient)
Cooper, Molly
Corey, Kay
Cossette Baker, Marilyn
Cote, Debra
Crook, Dawn
Culhane, Linda
Curtis, Jessica
DeWolf, Ellen
Dintemann, Cheryl
Dodson, Catherine
Dore, Lori
Duff-Bowers, Kelly
Fassino, Connie
Fields, Sally
Fischer, Kimberly
Fosmo, Corinna
Foster, Marlene
Foster, Mary
Fowler, Sharon
Freiermuth, Susan
Godt, Dawn
Gregor, Jenelle
Hansen, Janet
Hansen, Sarah
Hinz, Sheila
Huot, Janie
Hussong, Kelly
Johnson, Deborah
Johnson, Sonja
Kelly, Tina
Koch, Nora
Kubera, Judith
Larson, Tari






Liddell, Jerald
Lubich, Jane
Maas, Kathryn
Marek, Debra
Mayen, Joan
McLagan, Clio
Miller, Jane
Miller, Mary
Moore, Jennifer
Morgan, Debra
Nowak, Linda
Owens, Lisa
Pace, Nancy
Paulson, Kris
Petersen, Mary
Peterson, Jerralyn
Pfremmer, Lynette
Powell, Holli
Pribnow, Becky
Quiles, Israel
Riester, Wendy
Rivard, Alicia
Sather, Jody
Scharfbillig, Andrea
Simpson, Connie
Spasojevich, Helen
Stifter, Tammy
Sumter, Kathleen
Tuveson, Anne
Voelker, Susan
Voiles, Mary
Watters, Sue (Recipient)
Webb, Michelle
Weber, Serena
Webster, Christina
Westberg, Fay (Recipient)
Wros, Deborah
Zimmer, Susan (Recipient)

Fiscal and Staff

Anderson, Gail
Barbey, Joseph
Bischof, Susan
Cold, Stephanie
Fitzgerald, Matt (Recipient)
Gartner, Jeffrey
Haseleu, Benjamin
Hovestol, Michael
Jensen, Tianna
Johnson, Renee
Kauth, Torey
Machtemes, Jason
Malmgren, Danielle
Martin, Debra (Recipient)
Meads, Steven
Meyer, Sarah
Olle-LaJoie, Philip
O'Malley-Potting, Shane
Prill, Daniel
Rickard, Charles
Rust, Robert
Schmidt, Cheryl
Schneberger, Roxanne
See, Joshua
Smits, Jonathan
Stinson, Richard
Toftness, Debra (Recipient)
Toftness, Robert
Unseth, Jason (Recipient)
Van De Mark, Greg
Webb, Michael
Weeks, Joanne
Wertheimer, Gregory
Williams, James
Woolsey, Michael (Recipient)
Wright, Thor
Yunker, Cynthia

Supervisory/Human Resources/Other

Andrle, Mark
Beeman, Nathan
Bennett, Jacklyn
Christman, Brittany
Creighton, Brenda
Finstad, Rhonda
Gillis, Mark
Johnson, Brenda
Klapatch, Mark
Matzek, Molly
McIntosh, Joseph
Nyeggen, Tracey
Reese, Peter
Rudberg, Brenda
Rudesill, Pamela
Schaefer, Todd
Schley, Rebecca
Schwab, Debra
Smith, Constance (Recipient)
Solland, Sara
Sorenson, David
Sterner, Eric
Stocker, Wendy
Symicek, Alan
Winget, Jason
Wittkopf, Heather
Wodarz, Steven
Wojtanowski, Scott
Young, Kathy