UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls

University List B

University Nomination Form  |  University List A

2016 Eligible University Staff Nominees - List B

Administrative Support

Aamodt, Jan
Aerlyn-Crook, Jesse
Betz, Jane
Bibeau, Betty
Collura, Amanda
Corey, Kay
Cote, Debra
Crook, Dawn
Curtis, Jessica
DeWolf, Ellen
Donnelly, Martha
Eckwall, Danae
Fassino, Connie
Fields, Sally
Fosmo, Corinna
Foster, Marlene
Fowler, Sharon
Freiermuth, Susan (Recipient)
Godt, Dawn
Gregor, Jenelle
Grenzow, Kelly
Hansen, Janet
Hansen, Sarah
Hinz, Sheila
Huot, Janie
Hussong, Kelly
Ingli, Amber
Jeppesen, Amanda
Johnson, Deborah
Johnson, Sonja
Kelly, Tina
Koch, Nora







Liddell, Jerald
Lubich, Jane
Maillette, Mary
Marek, Debra
Mayen, Joan
McLagan, Clio
Miller, Jane
Miller, Mary
Moore, Jennifer
Morgan, Debra
Nordin-Berghuis, Elisa
Nowak, Linda
O'Malley, Kristin
Owens, Lisa
Pace, Nancy
Petersen, Mary
Peterson, Jerralyn
Pfremmer, Lynette
Possehl, Kathryn
Powell, Holli
Pribnow, Becky
Riester, Wendy
Rivard, Alicia
Sather, Jody
Scharfbillig, Andrea
Spasojevich, Helen
Stifter, Tammy
Tuveson, Anne
Voelker, Susan
Voiles, Monica (Recipient)
Watters, Sue (Recipient)
Webb, Michelle
Weber, Serena
Webster, Christina
Westberg, Fay (Recipient)
Wittkopf, Heather
Zimmer, Susan (Recipient)

Fiscal and Staff Services

Anderson, Gail
Bischof, Susan
Carroll, John
Cold, Stephanie
Fitzgerald, Matt (Recipient)
Gartner, Jeffrey
Haseleu, Benjamin
Jensen, Tianna
Kauth, Torey
Linse, Darin
Machtemes, Jason
Martin, Debra (Recipient)
Meyer, Sarah
Olle-LaJoie, Philip
Rickard, Charles
Rust, Robert
Schneberger, Roxanne
See, Joshua
Toftness, Debra (Recipient)
Van De Mark, Greg
Weeks, Joanne
Wertheimer, Gregory
Woolsey, Michael (Recipient)
Wright, Thor
Yunker, Cynthia

Supervisory/Human Resources/Other

Beeman, Nathan
Bennett, Jacklyn
Creighton, Brenda
Finstad, Rhonda
Gillis, Mark
Irvin, Brenda
Matzek, Molly
McIntosh, Joseph (Recipient)
Nyeggen, Tracey
Reese, Peter
Rudesill, Pamela
Schaefer, Todd
Schley, Rebecca
Schwab, Debra
Solland, Sara
Sorenson, David
Sterner, Eric
Stocker, Wendy
Symicek, Alan
Thill, Brittany
Winget, Jason
Wodarz, Steven
Young, Kathy