UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls

Index of Staff with Profiles

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Name

Department

Sabelko, Amber

C.H.I.L.D. Center Daycare

Saed, Diane

Teacher Education Field Experience

Salmon, Jeanne

Mathematics

Samargia, Sharyl

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Sampair, Mattea

Animal and Food Science

Samuel, Mitchell

Technology Services

Sanden, Eric

Plant and Earth Science

Sather, Jody

Psychology

Sattler, Beatrice

University Center

Savage, Todd

Counseling and School Psychology

Scamp, David

Building Maintenance

Schaben, Jodee

Health and Human Performance

Schaefer, Todd

Technology Services

Schaitel, Nancy

Continuing Ed Instruction

Scharfbillig, Andrea

Mathematics

Schellhorn, John

Police Department and Parking

Schermerhorn, Nathan

Athletics

Scheurman, Geoffrey

Teacher Education

Schill, Melissa

Counseling and School Psychology

Schlesser, Wanda

Teacher Education Field Experience

Schley, Rebecca

Laboratory Farms

Schmidt, Cheryl

Accounting Services

Schneberger, Roxanne

Building Maintenance

Schneider, Jamie

Chemistry and Biotechnology

Schneider-Rebozo, Elizabeth

English
Provost and Vice-Chancellor For Academic Affairs Office

Schnettler, Melissa

Communication and Media Studies

Schock, Molly

Athletics

Schommer, Beth

Chancellor's Office

Schraufnagel, Stanley

Agricultural Economics

Schulner, Jayme

Athletics

Schutta, Richard

Communication and Media Studies

Schwab, Debra

Human Resources

Schwebach, Paul

College of Business and Economics

See, Joshua

Technology Services

Seefeldt, Richard

Psychology

Seipel, Ben

Teacher Education

Sell, Jennifer

Admissions

Seunarine, Surujhdeo

Physics

Shadden, Jon

English

Shafer, Debra

Custodial Services
Facilities Management

Shakal, Joseph

Agricultural Engineering Technology

Shinde, Satomi

Teacher Education
Communication Sciences and Disorders

Shipp, Stephanie

Residence Life

Shirilla, Paul

Health and Human Performance

Shoemaker, Peggy

Continuing Ed Instruction

Simer, Christopher

Political Science

Sims, Jennifer

Sociology, Criminology and Anthropology

Siverling, Jared

College of Business and Economics

Sivert, Laura

Art

Siwik, Angela

Communication and Media Studies

Skogen, Sherri

Chancellor's Office

Smarsh, Danielle

Animal and Food Science

Smethers, Wade

Athletics

Smith, Brian

Plant and Earth Science

Smith, Constance

Risk Management

Smith, Kenneth

Heating Plant

Smits, Sarah

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Smolarek, Karen

Student Support Services

Solem, Grant

Athletics

Sorenson, David

Accounting Services

Sowa, Charles

Falcon Center Operations

Spasojevich, Helen

Library, Chalmer Davee

Spencer, Kaylee

Art

Spiczak, Glenn

Physics

Spindler, Logan

University Advancement

Sprague, David

Continuing Ed Instruction

Springborg, Heidi

Counseling and School Psychology

Springer, Judy

Continuing Ed Instruction

Stamp, John

Music

Stevens, Patricia

Teacher Education Field Experience

Stocker, Steven

Campus Recreation

Stocker, Wendy

Provost and Vice-Chancellor For Academic Affairs Office

Stofferahn, Kenneth

Stage and Screen Arts

Stoffregen, Stacey

Chemistry and Biotechnology

Straumanis, Andris

Communication and Media Studies

Strobach, Natalie

Provost and Vice-Chancellor For Academic Affairs Office

Stucky, Julie

University Advancement

Stumpf, Daniel

Athletics

Sullivan, Justin

Provost and Vice-Chancellor For Academic Affairs Office

Sumner, Heather

Plant and Earth Science

Sun, Megan

Accounting and Finance

Svoboda, Victoria

Student Affairs

Swanson, Lori

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Swanson, Mark

Management and Marketing

Swanson, Susan

Teacher Education Field Experience

Symicek, Alan

Building Maintenance

Syverson, Keven

Counseling and Health Services

Szymanski, Caroline

Police Department and Parking