UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls

Index of Staff with Profiles

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Name

Department

Babler, Michael

Athletics

Bailey, Michele

Athletics

Baillargeon, Patrick

Building Maintenance

Baker, Caroline

Counseling and School Psychology

Baker, Robert

Continuing Ed Instruction

Baker, Ruth

Geography and Mapping Sciences

Ballantyne, Scott

Biology

Barbey, Joseph

Technology Services

Barbey, Melissa

Library, Chalmer Davee

Barnett, Thomas

Music

Barrett, Betsy

Bartelt, Katherine

Journalism

Bartko, Chad

Residence Life

Baumann, Elaine

Continuing Ed Instruction

Baumann, Larry

Animal and Food Science

Beeman, Nathan

Custodial Services

Behnke, Jill

Continuing Ed Instruction

Behrendt, Sheila

Teacher Education

Belland, Carrie

Human Resources

Bench, Ryan

Registrar's Office

Bennett, Diane

Physics
College of Education and Professional Studies
Outreach and Continuing Education

Bennett, Jacklyn

Residence Life

Benson, Joy

Management and Marketing
College of Business and Economics

Benson, Peter

Music

Berg, Adam

Residence Life

Berg, David

Athletics

Berg, Faith

Student Affairs

Berg, Patricia

Journalism

Bergdorf, Matthew

Athletics

Bergland, Mark

Biology

Bergquist, Andrew

English

Bergstraser, Timothy

Athletics

Berkhof, Jeffrey

Athletics
Health and Human Performance

Berndt, Erin

New Student and Family Programs

Bertrand, Ashley

Athletics

Betz, Jane

Library, Chalmer Davee

Beyer, Nicole

Admissions

Bibeau, Betty

Athletics

Bidegaray, Amrit

English

Bilbrey, Debra

Communicative Disorders

Bilden, Michael

College of Business and Economics

Bird, Gary

Music

Biros, Noah

Academic Success Center

Bischof, Susan

Facilities Management

Blades, Jarod

Plant and Earth Science

Blodgett, Earl

Physics

Blum, Joseph

Communication Studies and Theatre Arts

Blum, Sara

English

Boetel, Brenda

Agricultural Economics
College of Agriculture, Food and Environmental Sciences

Bolt, Jamison

Bonilla, Jorge

Biology

Bonko, David

Marketing Communications

Borup, Jennifer

Social Work

Bowe, Kelli

Social Work

Bowen, Pamela

Outreach and Continuing Education

Boyer, Christy

Library, Chalmer Davee

Boyer, Hilary

Animal and Food Science

Boylan, Jennifer

Mathematics

Brady, Carolyn

Global Connections

Brandt, Amanda

Library, Chalmer Davee

Brandt, David

Geography and Mapping Sciences

Branigan, Patrick

Building Maintenance

Brantley, Jennifer

English

Brase, Judith

Teacher Education Field Experience

Braun, Dale

Campus Planning

Breadon, Eoin

Art

Breaker, Todd

Bredahl, Anthony

University Communications

Brickner, John

Briggs, Jason

Athletics

Bronsil, Kenneth

Continuing Ed Instruction

Browning, Kelly

Registrar's Office

Bruflat, Thomas

Admissions

Buchholz, Roger

Teacher Education Field Experience

Budde, Paul

Music

Burgsteiner, Richard

Journalism

Burns, Janet

University Advancement

Busse-Cardenas, Erika

Sociology, Anthropology and Criminal Justice

Bustamante, Cecilia

Modern Language

Butler, Kristine

Modern Language

Buttles, Timothy

Agricultural Education

Byers, Elizabeth

Counseling and Health Services