UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls

Index of Staff with Profiles

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Name

Department

Baillargeon, Patrick

Building Maintenance

Baker, Andrew

Athletics
Health and Human Performance

Baker, Caroline

Counseling and School Psychology

Baker, Robert

Continuing Ed Instruction

Baker, Ruth

Geography and Geographic Information Science

Ballantyne, Scott

Biology

Barnett, Thomas

Music

Barstad, Emily

Student Affairs

Barstad, Kristin

University Center

Bartko, Chad

Residence Life

Bass, Casie

Animal and Food Science

Baumann, Larry

Animal and Food Science

Bautch, Kaleah

Counseling and Health Services

Bayer, Kjisa

University Advancement

Beeman, Nathan

Custodial Services

Behrendt, Sheila

Teacher Education

Bench, Ryan

Registrar's Office

Benedett, Sara

Teacher Education

Bennett, Diane

Provost and Vice-Chancellor For Academic Affairs Office
Grants and Research

Bennett, Jacklyn

Residence Life

Benson, Joy

Management and Marketing
College of Business and Economics

Benson, Peter

Music

Bergquist, Andrew

English

Berkhof, Jeffrey

Athletics
Health and Human Performance

Betz, Jane

Library, Chalmer Davee

Beyer, Nicole

Admissions

Bibeau, Betty

Athletics

Bilden, Michael

College of Business and Economics

Bille, Charles

Teacher Education Field Experience

Bird, Gary

Music

Bischof, Susan

Facilities Management

Blodgett, Earl

Physics

Boche, Laura

College of Business and Economics

Bode, Robert

Financial Aid

Boerner, Timothy

Mathematics

Boetel, Brenda

Agricultural Economics

Bonilla, Jorge

Biology

Bonko, David

Marketing Communications

Bowen, Pamela

Outreach and Continuing Education

Boyer, Christy

Library, Chalmer Davee

Brady, Carolyn

International Education

Brase, Judith

Teacher Education Field Experience

Braun, Dale

Campus Planning

Breadon, Eoin

Art

Bredahl, Anthony

University Communications and Marketing

Breger, David

Accounting and Finance

Breger, Lisa

Economics

Brickner, John

Continuing Ed Instruction

Briggs, Jason

Athletics

Broadwell, Katie

Psychology

Browning, Kelly

Registrar's Office

Budde, Paul

Music

Burgsteiner, Richard

Communication and Media Studies

Burns, Janet

University Advancement

Bustamante, Cecilia

Modern Language

Buttles, Timothy

Agricultural Education